Skip to content
St. Mary's Springs Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Richfield Middle/Elementary School
9:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA White
9:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
10:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Richfield Middle/Elementary School
10:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA Blue
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Campbellsport Elementary
SMSA Blue
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@Eden Elementary School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Oakfield Elementary School
SMSA White
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Campbellsport Elementary
SMSA Blue
1:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@Eden Elementary School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Oakfield Elementary School
SMSA White
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
6:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blueline Family Ice Center
2
3
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan County Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan County Christian High School
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Lomira High School
Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
7:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5
6
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
8
8:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@North Fond du Lac Middle School
8:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@North Fond Du Lac High School
SMSA Blue
9:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Lomira High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@North Fond Du Lac High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@North Fond du Lac Middle School
9:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@North Fond Du Lac High School
SMSA Blue
9:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Oakfield Elementary School
SMSA White
10:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Lomira High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@North Fond Du Lac High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Oakfield Elementary School
SMSA White
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@North Fond Du Lac High School
SMSA Blue
12:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Lomira High School
SMSA White
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@North Fond Du Lac High School
SMSA Blue
1:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Lomira High School
SMSA White
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
(Changed)
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Ice Arena
6:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Mayville Elementary School
ES Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
8:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Tri-County Ice Arena
JV game follows varsity
12
13
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
14
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Ice Arena
Girls' Hockey Co-op Game vs. Brookfield Central
15
8:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
8:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Oakfield High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fond du Lac High School
Fond du Lac High School Wrestling Invitational
9:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
9:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Oakfield High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
9:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Eden Elementary School
SMSA White
9:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@Campbellsport Elementary
10:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Eden Elementary School
SMSA White
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@Campbellsport Elementary
11:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA Blue
1:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA Blue
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
16
17
18
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Omro High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Omro High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Omro High School
Dance Team Performance
19
20
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
Wrestling Co-op vs. Lomira
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
21
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
Tim and Rose Ahern Recognition.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
Parents' Night
22
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
Parents' Night
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
Girls' Hockey Co-op Tournament hosted by Xavier High School also includes teams from Beloit Memorial, Black River Falls, Chippewa Falls, and Eau Claire Nort...
9:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University of Wisconsin
2018 Rick Majerus WBY Shootout
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines D...
28
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
Wrestling Invitational at Kolf Sports Center in Oshkosh Bus leaves at 7:15 am
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
29
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University of Wisconsin
2018 Rick Majerus WBY Shootout vs. Thomas More
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Event Type
-All-
Athletics
Start Date
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?