Skip to content
St. Mary's Springs Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
Girls' Hockey Co-op vs. Green Bay East
3
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Oshkosh YMCA
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Omro High School
Wrestling Co-op Conference Match at Omro. Bus leave at 5:15 pm.
7:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Oshkosh YMCA
4
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
SMS will does not have a JV2 team.
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Central Wisc. Christian High School
5
8:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@North Fond du Lac Middle School
8:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Campbellsport Elementary
SMSA Blue
9:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
9:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Campbellsport Elementary
SMSA White
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Eden Elementary School
SMSA Blue
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Eden Elementary School
SMSA Blue
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Lomira High School
SMSA White
12:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@Lomira High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Lomira High School
SMSA White
1:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@Lomira High School
2:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hartmeyer Ice Arena
Girls' Hockey Co-op game vs. Middleton
3:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
6
7
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakfield High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
8
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Neenah High School
Tri County Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Neenah High School
Tri County Ice Arena
9
10
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
Girls' Hockey Co-op game vs. Xavier
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
Wrestling Co-op Conference Match at NFDL
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
11
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
JLBC Basketball Appreciation Night
12
8:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Laconia High School
8:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
Dave Cohen Classic Wrestling Invitational at NFDL
9:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Laconia High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
9:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Laconia High School
SMSA Blue
10:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Laconia High School
SMSA Blue
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
SMSA Blue
10:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@Campbellsport Elementary
11:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Lomira High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
SMSA Blue
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@Campbellsport Elementary
12:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Laconia High School
SMSA White
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@North Fond du Lac Middle School
SMSA White
1:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Laconia High School
SMSA White
1:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@North Fond du Lac Middle School
SMSA White
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
Senior Night
3:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blueline Family Ice Center
13
14
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@Faith Lutheran School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Faith Lutheran School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Rosendale Intermediate School
Gym (New)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Laconia High School
Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Laconia High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
16
17
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Laconia High School
Wrestling Co-op Conference Match at Laconia. Bus leaves at 5:30 pm.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
18
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
Girls' Hockey Co-op game vs. DC Everest
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
6:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
Springs plays Notre Dame
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
8:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
Springs JV plays Notre Dame JV
19
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
Game time is 11:00 AM or 12:30 PM depending on how the team does in Friday's game.
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
Game time will be 2:00 or 4:30 dependent on how the team does in Friday's game.
8:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA White
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Madison East High School
Wrestling Invitational at Madison East High School. Bus leaves at 6:30 am.
9:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Kewaskum Middle School
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
SMSA Blue
11:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
SMSA Blue
12:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
SMSA White
12:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@Kewaskum Middle School
12:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
1:00pm
Basketball: G/5th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Ice Arena
Girls' Co-op Hockey Game vs. Cedarburg
20
21
22
5:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
Girls' Hockey Co-op game vs. Arrowhead
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
23
24
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
Wrestling Co-op Conference Match vs. Mayville
25
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lomira High School
MS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lomira High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Ice Arena
Girls' Hockey Co-op Tournament includes teams from Baraboo, Lakeland Union, and Somerset
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lomira High School
HS Gym
26
8:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Oakfield Elementary School
8:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Eden Elementary School
SMSA Blue
9:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Lomira High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Oakfield Elementary School
9:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Eden Elementary School
SMSA White
10:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Ice Arena
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Lomira High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/4th
@Kewaskum Middle School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@Campbellsport Elementary
1:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@Campbellsport Elementary School
2:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
4:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
Grade School Night
27
28
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Howards Grove High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Howards Grove High School
29
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
30
31
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Event Type
-All-
Athletics
Start Date
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?