Skip to content
St. Mary's Springs Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
February 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
2
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
8:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Oakfield High School
8:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA Blue
8:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@Laconia High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/5th
@Oakfield High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA Blue
9:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@Laconia High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA White
11:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
11:00am
Basketball: B/4th
@Oakfield Elementary School
SMSA White
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@Kewaskum Middle School
SMSA White
12:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Oakfield Elementary School
SMSA Blue
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Pacelli High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
3
4
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lourdes Academy High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lourdes Academy High School
5
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sun Prairie Ice Arena
Girls' Hockey Co-op vs. Sun Prairie
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
6
7
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
8
3:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Eble Ice Arena
This is a replacement game for the Conference Tournament game vs. Oshkosh that was cancelled.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
9
9:00am
Basketball: G/4th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
9:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
SMSA Blue
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
WIAA Regionals at NFDL High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Eden Elementary School
10:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
SMSA White
11:00am
Basketball: G/6th
@Eden Elementary School
11:00am
Basketball: B/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
SMSA Blue
11:00am
Basketball: B/5th
@North Fond du Lac Middle School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
SMSA Blue
12:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
SMSA White
12:00pm
Basketball: B/5th
@North Fond du Lac Middle School
12:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
Girls' Co-op Hockey game vs. Hudson
1:00pm
Basketball: B/4th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
SMSA White
3:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
This game was cancelled because we were not able to find referees.
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
10
11
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
12
TBD
Hockey: B/V
St. Mary's Springs is the 3 seed and receives a Bye for the first round of the playoffs.
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Rosendale Intermediate School
Gym (New)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Laconia High School
Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
WIAA Team Sectionals at North Fond du Lac
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Laconia High School
Gym
13
14
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Omro High School
Cancelled due to Springs not having a JV2 team.
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Omro High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Omro High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
Springs will play the winner of the Cedarburg vs. Brookfield East game.
15
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Mayville Elementary School
ES Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
Hall of Fame Night
16
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Campbellsport High School
Individual Sectionals at Campbellsport
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
17
TBD
Basketball: G/4th
@Kewaskum High School
18
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter GYm
19
4:15pm
Volleyball: MS
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Rosendale Intermediate School
Gym (New)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Laconia High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Mary's Springs Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Laconia High School
Gym
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Ice Arena
Game will be played against Green Bay East
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
20
21
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
WIAA Individual Wrestling Championship
4:15pm
Volleyball: MS
(Changed)
@Oakfield Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
Senior Night
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
WIAA Individual Wrestling Championship
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
Sectional Final at Blueline vs. Xavier.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oostburg High School
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
23
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/5th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
WIAA Individual Wrestling Championship
24
TBD
Basketball: G/6th
@Mayville Elementary School
TBD
Basketball: G/5th
@Lomira High School
TBD
Basketball: B/6th
@Campbellsport High School
25
4:15pm
Volleyball: MS
(Changed)
@Oakfield Elementary School
26
4:15pm
Volleyball: MS
@Rosendale Intermediate School
Gym (New)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Mary's Springs Academy
27
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Alliant Energy Center, Madison
4:15pm
Volleyball: MS
@Waupun High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Event Type
-All-
Athletics
Start Date
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?