Mayville
1

Sunday, August 25, 2019
Monday, August 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmVolleyball: JV2 ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Waupun
 @ Waupun High Schoollocation
4:00pmVolleyball: JV ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Central Wisc. Christian, Waupun
 @ Waupun High Schoollocation
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
 @ Buttermilk Creek Park Tennis Courts location
5:00pmVolleyball: Varsity TriangularBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Central Wisconsin Christian, Pardeeville
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmVolleyball: JV QuadBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Horicon, North Fond du Lac, Oakfield MS/HS
 @ Oakfield Elementary School location
Thursday, August 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 3:00pmHighly Qualified Para Training
MS Collaboration Room location
6:00pm- 7:30pmFall Youth Vball 7/8 Practice
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Gamevs. Horicon  @  Mayville High School
Ray Dunn FieldlocationFS
Friday, August 30, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amVolleyball: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Appleton East, Appleton West, Campbellsport, Denmark, Hartford Union, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Wauwatosa East
9:00am- 3:00pmHighly Qualified Para Training
MS Collaboration Room location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Freedom
 @ Freedom High School location
Saturday, August 31, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beaver Dam, Cedarburg, Fond du Lac, Green Bay Preble, Hartford Union, Neenah, Oshkosh North, Pewaukee, Plymouth School District, Sauk Prairie, Sheboygan South, St. Augustine Prep, Sun Prairie, West Bend East, West Bend West
 @ West Bend West HS location
9:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beaver Dam, Cedarburg, Fond du Lac, Green Bay Preble, Muskego, Neenah, Oshkosh North, Pewaukee, Plymouth School District, Sauk Prairie, Sheboygan South, Sun Prairie, West Bend East, West Bend West
 @ West Bend West HS location
9:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beaver Dam, Cedarburg, Fond du Lac, Green Bay Preble, Hartford Union, Neenah, Oshkosh North, Pewaukee, Plymouth School District, Sauk Prairie, Sheboygan South, St. Augustine Prep, Sun Prairie, West Bend East, West Bend West