Skip to content
North Fond du Lac
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
NO SCHOOL
@
Multiple Location
2
8:30am - 10:00am
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
3
11:30am - 1:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
4
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Middle School Girls' BB
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
5
3:30pm - 6:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:00pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stockbridge High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Kiel Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Kiel High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Kiel High School
6
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 3
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
5:45pm
Wrestling: V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 6:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:00pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
NFDL will not have a JV2 level this year
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
9
8:00am - 8:00pm
Powerlifting
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
8:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
Dave Cohen Classic Tournament Canceled due to COVID-19 protocols. Hope to have everyone back next season.
8:30am - 10:00am
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
10:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Laconia High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
11:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Laconia High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@Rosendale Intermediate School
PHS Concession Stand (Auditorium)
10
11:30am - 1:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Winnecone High School
HS Gym
NFDL will not have a JV2 level this year
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winneconne High School
Class Room 102
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winneconne High School
Class Room 102
12
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Auditions
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 6:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:00pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Mayville Elementary School
ES Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball - Arm Care
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball - Arm Care
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
13
8:00am - 9:00am
Open Gym Football
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 8:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball 3-8th Grade
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 3
14
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Auditions
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
NFDL will not have a JV2 level this year
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Laconia High School
PHS Soccer Field - Practice Football Field
Weigh Ins 4:30 pm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
15
6:30am - 7:30am
Open Gym Football
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
4:15pm - 6:00pm
High School Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball 3-8th Grade
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball 3-8th Grade
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
16
8:30am - 10:00am
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
9:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Kewaskum High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@Kewaskum Elementary School
10:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Kewaskum High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@Kewaskum Elementary School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
Ozaukee does not have a JV2 level team.
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roncalli High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roncalli High School
17
11:30am - 1:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
18
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
19
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 6:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:00pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Mayville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
Milwaukee Academy of Science not having a JV team due to issues with COVID 19.
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - Arm Care
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayville High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
20
8:00am - 10:00am
INCubatorEdu Pitch Event
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
8:00am - 9:00am
Open Gym Football
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 3
21
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
22
6:30am - 7:30am
Open Gym Football
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 6:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:00pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Rosendale Intermediate School
PHS Concession Stand (Auditorium)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Laconia High School
PHS Soccer Field - Practice Football Field
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Laconia High School
PHS Soccer Field - Practice Football Field
23
8:30am - 10:00am
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
9:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@North Fond du Lac Elementary School
9:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@North Fond du Lac Elementary School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lomira High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@North Fond du Lac Elementary School
11:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@North Fond du Lac Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
24
11:30am - 1:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
practice
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
25
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
26
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 6:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
5:00pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Omro Middle School
Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Omro High School
The Den
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Manawa High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - Arm Care
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Omro High School
The Den
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manawa High School
27
8:00am - 9:00am
Open Gym Football
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 3
28
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Biddick
@Bessie Allen Middle School - BA Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Randolph High School
NFDL will not have a JV2 level this year
5:30pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Randolph High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Randolph High School
29
6:30am - 7:30am
Open Gym Football
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Horace Mann High School - HS PAC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Basketball
@Horace Mann High School - HS Gym Entire
3:30pm - 6:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:30pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Bessie Allen Middle School
BA Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Markesan High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Fond Du Lac High School
HS Gym Entire
30
8:30am - 10:00am
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Entire
9:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Campbellsport High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@Campbellsport High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@Campbellsport High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@Campbellsport High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lomira High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lomira High School
HS Gym
31
11:30am - 1:00pm
NFDL Youth Basketball - Boys & Girls 3rd-8th
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
practice
@Friendship Learning Center - Gym Court 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?