Skip to content
Omro
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
2
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Omro Middle School
Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Lourdes Academy High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Omro High School
The Den
3
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Omro High School
The PAC
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Omro High School
The Den
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Omro High School
The Den
Alumni/Conference Recognition Night
4
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Little Chute High School
5
6
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wautoma High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wautoma High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wautoma High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Ripon Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Omro Middle School
Gymnasium
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Markesan High School
*weigh-ins 4:30
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Rosendale Intermediate School
Gym (New)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Laconia High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Laconia High School
Gym
8
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Waupaca Middle School
WMS Gym Court 1
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Omro Middle School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Omro High School
The Den
10
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Omro High School
The PAC
Omro's JV2 schedule has been cancelled due to not having enough players to field a JV2 team.
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Omro High School
The Den
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Omro High School
The Den
Dance Team Performance
11
9:30am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Brillion High School
Weigh ins at 8:30am Coaches meeting at 9:00am First round starts at 9:30am We will also have a JV level
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
Freshman Court
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
Gymnasium
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
Gymnasium
12
13
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lourdes Academy High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lourdes Academy High School
14
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Omro High School
The PAC
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Omro High School
The Den
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Omro High School
The Den
15
16
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy
17
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Omro High School
The Den
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Rosendale Intermediate School
Gym (New)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Laconia High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Omro High School
The Den
Parents Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Laconia High School
Gym
18
9:45am
Wrestling: V
@Shawano Community High School
19
20
21
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Campbellsport Middle School
MS Gym, Room 65
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Campbellsport High School
HS Gym, Room 36
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Omro High School
The PAC
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Omro High School
The Den
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCoH7dJwZCAr2xFKWjveuWbw
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Campbellsport High School
HS Gym, Room 36
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Omro High School
The Den
Dance Team Performance
22
23
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym #2
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omro High School
The Den
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Omro High School
The Den
Dance Team Performance
24
25
26
27
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Menominee Nation Arena
Dance Team Performance
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Menominee Nation Arena
Dance Team Performance
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Winneconne High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Winneconne Middle School
28
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Winneconne Middle School
WMS Conference Room 722
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Winneconne Middle School
WMS Conference Room 722
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winneconne High School
Comet Field
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Winneconne High School
Comet Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Winneconne Middle School
29
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
30
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Athletics
Activities
Middle School
Activities
Athletics
Elementary School
Patch
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?