Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
7:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Living Word Lutheran, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Marshall, Brown Deer, Florence, Hustisford, Laconia, Milwaukee Bradley Technical, New Holstein, Plymouth School District, Sheboygan North, Princeton, Ronald Reagan, Xavier vs. Oostburg @ Oostburg High School 
8:00am Basketball:Girls 6th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Oakfield @ Oakfield High School 
8:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Laconia @ Rosendale Intermediate School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ Fond du Lac High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Burlington Area School District, Menomonie, Rhinelander, Oconomowoc, Oak Creek, Hudson, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Stevens Point Area, Cedarburg, Denmark, Freedom, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, North Fond du Lac, Port Washington, Random Lake, Sheboygan Falls, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Kewaskum, Bay Port vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond du Lac High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Burlington Area School District, Menomonie, Oconomowoc, Oak Creek, Hudson, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Stevens Point Area, Cedarburg, Clintonville, Denmark, Freedom, Marathon, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, North Fond du Lac, Peshtigo, Port Washington, Random Lake, Sheboygan Falls, Laona-Wabeno, Whitnall, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Xavier, Kewaskum, Bay Port, Wrightstown vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond du Lac High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Burlington Area School District, Menomonie, Oconomowoc, Oak Creek, Hudson, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Stevens Point Area, Cedarburg, Clintonville, Denmark, Freedom, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, North Fond du Lac, Peshtigo, Port Washington, Random Lake, Sheboygan Falls, Laona-Wabeno, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Xavier, Kewaskum, Bay Port, Wrightstown vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond du Lac High School 
9:00am Basketball:Boys 5th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Oakfield @ Campbellsport Elementary 
9:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Mayville @ Eden Elementary School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 6th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Richfield Middle @ Oakfield High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Campbellsport @ Rosendale Intermediate School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 5th Game Laconia vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym 
9:30am Wrestling:Boys JV Invitational Appleton North, Arrowhead, Chilton, De Pere, Green Bay West, Kiel, Little Chute, Menasha, Mishicot, New London, Oshkosh North, Ripon, Seymour, St. Lawrence Seminary, West De Pere, Weyauwega Fremont vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
Weigh ins at 8:00 AM Wrestling begins at 9:30 am
10:00am Basketball:Boys 5th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport Elementary 
10:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Eden Elementary @ Eden Elementary School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Eau Claire Memorial, Kaukauna, West De Pere, Luxemburg-Casco, Lomira, Ozaukee, Sheboygan South, Sturgeon Bay, Waupaca, Winneconne, Lakeland Union, Crivitz, Menominee Indian vs. Green Bay Preble @ Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym 
11:00am Basketball:Girls 5th Game Mayville vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ St. Mary's Springs Academy - Baker Gym 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 4th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Lomira @ Kewaskum Middle School 
12:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled) New Holstein vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy @ Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys 4th Game St. Mary's Springs Academy vs. Kewaskum @ Kewaskum Middle School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Oakfield MS/HS vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Oakfield MS/HS vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game New Holstein vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy @ Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls JV2 Game Laconia vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport Middle-High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Laconia vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport Middle-High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Oakfield MS/HS vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game New Holstein vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy @ Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School 
3:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Homestead vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ Blueline Family Ice Center 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Laconia vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport Middle-High School 
5:15pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Homestead vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ Blueline Family Ice Center 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Cedar Grove-Belgium vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Laconia vs. Markesan @ Markesan High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Laconia vs. Markesan @ Markesan Middle School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Laconia vs. Markesan @ Markesan High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Cedar Grove-Belgium vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ St, Mary's Springs Academy - Hutter Gym 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here